Arconatese Giovani

 

 

 

 

 ARCONATESE GIOVANI

Juniores Nazionali – Girone B

Colombo
De Fazio Ivan
El Boughlali Ossama
Fard
Garavaglia Giulio
Garlaschelli Matteo
Giacomazzo Davide
Marzola Andrea
Meli Jacopo
Melnytskyi Timur
Mincione Marco
Patelli Gianluca
Pecchia Emanule
Perrone Christian
Pisoni Stefano
Samuele Guerci
Sula
Tambara
Trezzi Tommaso
Zizzo

 

tuttocampo


 



UNDER 17 REGIONALI

BrunoGabriele
CarnaghiGianluca
CastroFrancesco
ColomboMateeo
CorradoMattia
D'AulisiLuca
DambraAlessio
De MarcoMarco
Di RodiCostantino
FenerajDenis
GandiniAndrea
GelsominoMarco
LubranoSimone
MontaniWilliam
MoriggiDavid
PalmisanoMathias
PastormerloThomas
PuglielliAlessio Felice
RavezzaniSimone Maria
SanninoAlessio
ALLENATORE
CompianiDavide
DIRIGENTI
FontanaRiccardo
TurniDario


UNDER 16

AzzolinaFrancesco
BosettiAlessio
BroccoloGiuseppe
CorbascioStefano
CorradoLorenzo
CostantinopoloAlessandro
DonatoMichael
ErroiLuca
LimidoJacopo
MaffioliAlessandro
MettaLeonardo
PauYari
SalaLorenzo
TagliorettiDavide
Vecchio Filippo
ALLENATORI
CominettiLuca
DIRIGENTI
BosettiDaniele
MaffioliFabrizio


UNDER 14

BenettiRocco
BertoRiccardo
BonzaLorenzo
CaprioliTommaso
CiceroDanilo
FerroGiacomo
GandiniAlessandro
GelsominoAndrea
GirominiDiego
GrazianoAndrea
MalcovatiDavide
MarottaGabriele
MasonMattia
PintusMassimo
Podda Emanuele
RizzieriEnea
StoppelloRoberto
TempestaLuca
Zinni Stefano
ALLENATORE
RebaiRidha
DIRIGENTI
FerroMarco
PintusMauro
Podda Massimiliano
Tempesta Giovanni


ESORDIENTI SECONDO ANNO

CarnaghiMatteo
CarnevaliLuca
CerianiNicolo'
FarroAntonio
FenerajMarco
GambaFederico
GrollaIvan
ImerajDenis
Lazzati
Marco
LusardiEdoardo Fabio
MantovaniIsaia Francesco
MerlottiMattia
MerlottiNicolo'
MitrovicDanilo
OngaroPietro Attilio
PaganiniSimone
RabboliniJacopo
SolbiatiLeonardo
ALLENATORE
GirardiFabio

DIRIGENTI
FarroNello
LazzatiCarlo


ESORDIENTI MISTI

AscioneAlessandro
BellinLuca
BienatiGiacomo
BruschettaEvan
CaprioliGiovanni
CifecaSimone
FerrazzoAlessandro
GelsominoLuca
Motta
Christian
PintusTommaso
SpigaMorgan
ALLENATORE
Colombo Oscar

DIRIGENTI
AscioneFlavio
BruschettaMassimo
SpigaAndrea



PULCINI PRIMO ANNO

BertrandiSamuele
ColomboNicolo'
CorizzoManuel
DelfinoSaverio
Di GiorgiCristian
ParisiTommaso
PennellaFilippo
PivottoRiccarso
SeratiMattia
VasiraniDaniele
ZilioliFederico
ALLENATORE
Di GiorgiNino
DIRIGENTI
ColomboOscar
Zilioli Daniele



PRIMI CALCI  e PICCOLI AMICI

BosettiTommaso
ColomboNicolò
DelfinoNunzio
NappiPaolo Luciano
PorcaroAndrea
RancatiAndrea
Regazzetti Lorenzo
SabatinoRiccardo
ValleriGianluca
ValleriThomas
ALLENATORE
QuartiDaniel
DIRIGENTI
ColomboCesare
PorcaroFrancesco