Arconatese Giovani

 

 

 

 

 ARCONATESE GIOVANI

Juniores Nazionali – Girone B

Colombo
De Fazio Ivan
El Boughlali Ossama
Fard
Garavaglia Giulio
Garlaschelli Matteo
Giacomazzo Davide
Marzola Andrea
Meli Jacopo
Melnytskyi Timur
Mincione Marco
Patelli Gianluca
Pecchia Emanule
Perrone Christian
Pisoni Stefano
Samuele Guerci
Sula
Tambara
Trezzi Tommaso
Zizzo

 

tuttocampo


 


ALLIEVI 2000

ArengiGabriele
ArnardiMarco
Baldoin Dario
BoninaRosario
BonzaLorenzo
Castoldi Gabriele
FerraroGiuseppe
Furneri Andrea
KhayarAbdelkrim
LuoniAndrea
ManfredaMatteo
MombriniElia
MonoloMaurizio
Musca Pietro
PradellaTommaso
Rossi RaccagniAntonio
SaneLamine
SerpicoNicola
UdohKevin


ALLIEVI 2001

Bettini Mattia
BoselliLeonardo
CalloniIgor
ColomboMateeo
FontanaAlessio
GhelfiRiccardo
GrassiDavide
HyskasSerdjan
KarayanMirko
Mazza Paolo
MinàChristian
MorroneRoberto
PaleariRiccardo
PaliniTommaso
PremoliRiccardo
SanfilippoGabriele
SolazzoAndrea
TrubiaNicolò


GIOVANISSIMI 2003

BussandriMatteo
CafieroLorenzo
CeriottiSamuele
GaravagliaFabio
GiosueleAndrea
GrazianiAndrea
HasanajMervan
MarongiuChristian
NdayeFallu
NotararigoRuben
Pansa Thomas
PauYari
RestelliFederico
RetturaDavide
SauAndrea
SpadeaFabrizio
TartagliaMatteo


ESORDIENTI 2005-06

Abou AzanMohamed Nur
BenettiRocco
BonzaLorenzo
CannalireMarco
CaprioliTommaso
CarnevaliLuca
CiceroDanilo
ColomboChiara Maria
FerroGiacomo
GambaFederico
GelsominoAndrea
GirominiDiego
KoxhayRyan
RabboliniJacopo
StoppelloRoberto
TempestaLuca


PULCINI 2007

CaprioliGiovanni
DahirOmar
FerrazzoAlessandro
LivieriAlessandro
MalanchiniLorenzo
SanfilippoSamuele
SusaniLuca
TavellaStefano
ToninChristian
TrubiaAlessandro
VishajRey
WenAlessandro
ZanettiSimone


PRIMI CALCI 2008

BonazzoloRiccardo
BruschettaEvan
CeriottiAndrea
CifecaSimone
CrespiPietro Paolo
GelsominoLuca
MarnatiSebastiano
MiragliaMattia
RuggieroAntonio
ThomasManuel


PRIMI CALCI 2009

BossiGabriele
BertrandiSamuele
CorizzoManuel
DelfinoSaverio
Di GiorgiCristian
ColomboNicolo
Sangiorgi David
MazzettoDavid
MeneghiniRiccardo
MonoloChristian
SeratiMattia
IsakuJustin
PennellaFilippo
ParisiTommaso
PivottoRiccardo
SantaliniStefano
ZilioliFederico


PRIMI CALCI 2010

BONASSOLI

RICCARDO
CORIGLIANO LUKAS
D'AMBROSIO
FERRERI DANIEL
GADDA
THOMAS
GIOMBELLI MARCO
MAGAGNUCO ANDREA
MAYER TOMMASO
OLDANI PIETRO
PROVERBIO MATTEO


PRIMI CALCI  2011

ANELLINO

DAVIDE
BOSCANI ALESSANDRO
LIVIERI ANDREA
PORETTI ALESSANDRO
PRUSSIANI GIUSEPPE
REGAZZETTI LORENZO